Malá cena Žiliny 2016 - 13.2.2016 - Žilina

Kategórie

Výsledky

Super mini

FU9-22

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.StolárováSofiaMartin TJ ZŤS200821,4
2.RadičováKarolínaPrievidza TJ Sokol200921,6
3.OčkováLauraMartin TJ ZŤS201016,7

FU9-26

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.PlvanováEmmaBratislava Slávia STU200924,1
2.ŠimonováNatáliaBratislava Slávia STU200824,4
3.RadošinskáKarinPrievidza TJ Sokol200924,5
4.LukáčováTerezkaŽilina TJ Mladosť200825,8
5.NOVOTNÁRadoslavaPoprad TJ Mladosť200922,9

FU9-28

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.KrausMaxBratislava Slávia STU200826,8
2.GánovskáSofiaSNV Judo klub200827
3.HalandováLaraBratislava Slávia STU200829,8

FU9-30

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.HromadováSilviaMartin TJ ZŤS200828,8
2.KasákováKristínaŽilina TJ Mladosť200833,5
3.OlexováĽubomíraKNM Judo San200829,8

MU9-20

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.MarkovicsAndrejPezinok 1. JC200819,3
2.JambrichMatejŽilina Slávia ŽU200917,9
3.ŠimšalekIvanZvolen Budokan200918,3

MU9-22

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.BRANDÍSRóbertVrútky Sokol201020,9
2.PaišMarošŽilina TJ Mladosť200920,1
3.SýkoraJurajŽilina TJ Mladosť200921
4.RobaRadovanPezinok 1. JC200920,1

MU9-24

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.MacejkaMarekPezinok 1. JC200823,2
2.BalvanŠimonBratislava Slávia STU200822,7
3.TomkaTobiasMartin TJ ZŤS200822,7
3.FedorAlexR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200922,4
5.SýkoraLukášBratislava Slávia STU200822,9
5.JAKUBČODenisPoprad TJ Mladosť200923,6
7.BalvanSamoBratislava Slávia STU200924
7.ISENIRemusPoprad TJ Mladosť200923,3
9.JenčíkLadislavPezinok 1. JC200922,8
9.KHACHIURISabaPoprad TJ Mladosť200924

MU9-25

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.KarkoškaOndrejBeskydy Judo200825,8
2.BečkaVáclavOstrava TJ200822,2
3.SrpekAlexaProstějov Sokol200922,5
4.ŽiakMatejŽilina TJ Mladosť200822,1

MU9-26

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.TomášMichalPezinok 1. JC200825,9
2.GoncharovNikitaPezinok 1. JC200825,8
3.DrábikDominikBratislava Slávia STU200924,1
3.BendaMarcelR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200826
5.KošťálMatúšBratislava Slávia STU200824,5
5.KriškoTomᚎilina TJ Mladosť200825,5
7.OčkaMichalMartin TJ ZŤS200825,5
7.HloušekAdamR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200925
9.KoštálJakubMartin TJ ZŤS200824,8
9.ŠtrbaAdamMartin TJ ZŤS200924,8
9.MIŠKORichardPoprad TJ Mladosť200825,1
9.PevnýOndrejŽilina TJ Mladosť201025
9.ŠkulecPatrikŽilina TJ Mladosť200825,3

MU9-28

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.ValachVojtechOstrava TJ200827,2
2.ŠevčíkMichalOstrava TJ200828
3.ŠmehýľJonᚎilina TJ Mladosť200927,5

MU9-30

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.PLAVČANAlexejPoprad TJ Mladosť200828,1
2.MydloKristiánŽilina TJ Mladosť200930
3.PazdziurkoAlexPrievidza TJ Sokol200828,3

MU9-31

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.ZaoralDávidProstějov Sokol200829,3
2.PIKLASimonVrútky Sokol200731
3.MišičkaMartinSNV Judo klub200830,4

MU9-32

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.KVASNICAMartinPoprad TJ Mladosť200833,1
2.BražinaMarekVrútky Sokol200831
3.ŠmajstrlaMatejŽilina TJ Mladosť200831

MU9-40

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.KozákJakubMartin TJ ZŤS200840,2
2.UrbanFilipSNV Judo klub200839,2
3.ČačkoRichardŽilina TJ Mladosť200836,5

Mini

FU11-26

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.TománkováPatríciaPezinok 1. JC200720,7
2.MarkovicsovaEmmaPezinok 1. JC200725,3
3.PoliakováPetraPoprad TJ Mladosť200722,1

FU11-30

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.MarkovicsovaEllaPezinok 1. JC200626,1
2.KuhánkováBarboraHranice Judo200628,1
3.ŠubováKristínaŽilina TJ Mladosť200730
4.ŠčecinováPaulínaŽilina TJ Mladosť200728,6

FU11-32

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.MozoľováEllaBanská Bystrica KJ ŠK UMB200632
2.JelšicováViktóriaPrievidza TJ Sokol200631,4
3.NyíforováSofiaR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200631,4

FU11-34

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.BukovčanováMiriamBanská Bystrica KJ ŠK UMB200634,1
2.VojtekováKatarínaPezinok 1. JC200733
3.SapietováTerezkaŽilina TJ Mladosť200632,3

FU11-40

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.ŠvelkováKristínaŽilina TJ Mladosť200640
2.TararíkováKarolínaBeskydy Judo200643,7
3.PalárcováMichaelaŽilina TJ Mladosť200642,2
4.JAKUBČOVÁDominikaPoprad TJ Mladosť200736,1
5.ValalíkováNellyVrútky Sokol200639,8

FU11+50

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.FilkorováNinaBanská Bystrica KJ ŠK UMB200751,5
2.KasákováKatarínaŽilina TJ Mladosť200649,9

MU11-26

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.VetrákMiroslavR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200725
2.NitrayErikPezinok 1. JC200724,1
3.PehenNikolasR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200725
4.TomiWarmušOstrava TJ200723,9
5.RuttkayMartinMartin TJ ZŤS200724,9

MU11-28

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.BuzinkayFilipPezinok 1. JC200627,9
2.FEDORMikulášR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200727,1
3.MullerAntonínR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200727
3.PotočekMatejŽilina TJ Mladosť200727
5.VejmolaJakubProstějov Sokol200626,2
6.ŠarayMichalBratislava Slávia STU200727,6
7.GUROVIČSamuelPoprad TJ Mladosť200627,6

MU11-30

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.TITKOSimonVranov nad Topľou MŠK200628,5
2.OllerMatúšPrievidza TJ Sokol200629,3
3.ZbránekMatyášHranice Judo200628,7
3.PaišMartinŽilina TJ Mladosť200729
5.LomozíkPavelČeský Tešín DDM200628,6
5.OrlíčekHugoŽilina TJ Mladosť200629
7.CagardaAdamBratislava Slávia STU200729,7
7.ChmelaTomášOstrava 1. JC Baník200729
9.LackovičMartinPezinok 1. JC200629,6

MU11-32

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.GREŇATobiasPoprad TJ Mladosť200630,1
2.VybíralOndřejHranice Judo200630,5
3.SamuelHolešaŽilina Slávia ŽU200630,5
3.MunkaMatejŽilina TJ Mladosť200630,9
5.MelničákŠimonPezinok 1. JC200731,3
7.HamaliarŠimonZvolen Budokan200631,4

MU11-34

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.ZuberŠimonPovažská Bystrica JK Sparta200633,1
2.NOVOTNÝMichalPoprad TJ Mladosť200633,2
3.KOLÁŘVojtěchOstrava 1. JC Baník200633,6
3.PetrovskýMichalZvolen Budokan200633,7
5.HajneckýMarcoMartin TJ ZŤS200733,8
5.VašutOndřejProstějov Sokol200733

MU11-36

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.BoháčekJanOstrava 1. JC Baník200635
2.TánczosMártonKolárovo ŠK200635
3.KrepsArťomBratislava Sokol200734,5
3.SyrovýTomášPezinok 1. JC200634,7
5.MIKLENČIČMarkusPezinok 1. JC200734,2
5.FABÍNYMarkusSNV Judo klub200736
7.PilkoDávidŽilina TJ Mladosť200636
7.VerešNikolajŽilina TJ Mladosť200734,8
9.RusnákJakubMartin TJ ZŤS200735
9.ValkoMarekMartin TJ ZŤS200635
9.MalovecMarcoŽilina TJ Mladosť200734,5

MU11-38

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.HuvárJakubOstrava 1. JC Baník200637,6
2.DikoDanielPrievidza TJ Sokol200636,4
3.JeřábekMartinHranice Judo200637,2
3.KorbelJakubŽilina TJ Mladosť200637,1
5.PečalkaMatejKNM Judo San200636,5
5.MatejFabinySNV Judo klub200736,7

MU11-40

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.TománekJanHranice Judo200639,2
2.WiktorProksaJaworzno Gujakan200638,9
3.HomolaNicolasPrievidza TJ Sokol200639,2
3.SmoradaMarekŽilina TJ Mladosť200744
4.BaslMartinProstějov Sokol200639,9

MU11-45

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.PatrykFicoňJaworzno Gujakan200643,4
2.BernáthLukásR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200641

MU11-50

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.CHMELÍKFrantišekMartin TJ ZŤS200649,7
2.OndákSylvesterMartin TJ ZŤS200647,7
3.ValalíkMarcoVrútky Sokol200647,7

MU11+50

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.TóthMichalBratislava Sokol200651,5
2.StašoSimonMalacky Strojár200652,8
3.OmámikMatejPovažská Bystrica JK Sparta200656,9
4.BarčíkMilanŽilina TJ Mladosť200656,5

Mladší žiaci

FU13-28

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.KolondrováJanaČeský Těšín DDM200521
2.BendováKarolínaČeský Těšín DDM200528
3.HublerováBiankaVranov nad Topľou MŠK200528

FU13-32

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.TitkováSaraVranov nad Topľou MŠK200532
2.HusaríkováDianaDubnica JK Spartak200432
3.FrankováTerezaČeský Těšín DDM200432
4.JenčíkováLuciaPezinok 1. JC200532

FU13-36

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.SzabóováMargarétaKolárovo ŠK200536
2.MelicherčíkováDanielaBanská Bystrica KJ ŠK UMB200436
3.WarmužováKristynOstrava TJ200436

FU13-40

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.MajdlochováNatálieBeskydy Judo200540
2.HorváthováSimonaSNV Judo klub200440
3.MalířováDorotaHranice Judo200540

FU13-44

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.VasilováVeronikaVranov nad Topľou MŠK200444
2.ŠpinerováSáraSNV Judo klub200444
3.KuželováDominikaOstrava 1. JC Baník200544
4.LutovskáZuzanaBanská Bystrica KJ ŠK UMB200444

FU13-57

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.KokešováAlexandraOstrava 1. JC Baník200448
2.JaníkováBarboraHranice Judo200552
3.MIČKOVÁNatáliaŽilina Slávia ŽU200457

MU13-30

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.PekarčíkLukášBratislava Ipon judo klub200530
2.JekimovAndrejR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200430
3.ČalfaVladimírVranov nad Topľou MŠK200530
4.TomášVoltorBeskydy Judo200527
5.MačicaŠtefanBratislava Ipon judo klub200530

MU13-34

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.TománekJozefPezinok 1. JC200534
2.KlobučníkMatejPezinok 1. JC200534
3.LisíkMarkoMartin TJ ZŤS200434
3.FráňaPatrikOstrava 1. JC Baník200434
5.ŽídekAdamBeskydy Judo200534
5.MedveďJozefR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200534
7.KuchárŠimonKNM Judo San200534
7.KošťálViktorPrievidza TJ Sokol200534
9.SlašťanJergušBanská Bystrica ŠKP200434
9.DrábikDanielBratislava Slávia STU200534
9.ViglašSamuelBratislava Sokol200434
9.GubienMárkKolárovo ŠK200534
9.KuzníkTadeášOstrava 1. JC Baník200534
9.PřibylJanOstrava 1. JC Baník200534
9.JarošJakubPovažská Bystrica JK Sparta200534
9.BurgetPavelProstějov Sokol200534

MU13-38

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.VetrákAlecR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200438
2.HynčicaRomanHranice Judo200438
3.KubicaJakubMartin TJ ZŤS200538
3.ČebíkFilip FrantišekOstrava 1. JC Baník200538
5.LíbenekŠtepánOstrava 1. JC Baník200438
5.HágerSamuelPezinok 1. JC200538
7.BortelOndřejBeskydy Judo200538
7.NekoksaMichalProstějov Sokol200538
9.FilipkoJurajBratislava Patróka200438
9.ŠarayDominikBratislava Slávia STU200538
9.HisemMatejOstrava 1. JC Baník200438
9.OllerMilošPrievidza TJ Sokol200438
9.PilkoLukᚎilina TJ Mladosť200438
9.VerešEduardŽilina TJ Mladosť200538

MU13-42

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.MadošMarcoBanská Bystrica KJ ŠK UMB200542
2.KolářDanielOstrava 1. JC Baník200442
3.KrepsĽovaBratislava Sokol200442
3.CHALACHANDenisPoprad TJ Mladosť200542
5.HromadaLukášMartin TJ ZŤS200542
5.FreiwaldRichardOstrava 1. JC Baník200442
7.NOVOTNÝKrištofOstrava 1. JC Baník200539,9
7.SchmidtBrankoZvolen Budokan200442
9.KršačokMatejBanská Bystrica KJ ŠK UMB200542
9.DzuríčekJánBratislava Slávia STU200442
9.VažanDávidMartin TJ ZŤS200542
9.JarošJurajPovažská Bystrica JK Sparta200442

MU13-46

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.MagerčiakAlanZvolen Budokan200546
2.MedveďAdriánR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200546
3.KřížekŠimonOstrava 1. JC Baník200446
3.DankoMatúšŽilina TJ Mladosť200546
5.TomekDávidOstrava 1. JC Baník200546
5.PíšJaroslavPrievidza TJ Sokol200446
7.IvankoBorisPrievidza TJ Sokol200446
7.CisarikLukᚎilina TJ Mladosť200546
9.ČížTomášBanská Bystrica KJ ŠK UMB200446
9.KršňákFilipOstrava TJ200446

MU13-50

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.ZacharovskýTomášBanská Bystrica KJ ŠK UMB200450
2.CzinaGergőKolárovo ŠK200450
3.SadloňAdamPrievidza TJ Sokol200550
3.ZvrškovecFilipŽilina TJ Mladosť200450
5.BartoOndrejBanská Bystrica ŠKP200450
5.StiasniJakubSNV Judo klub200550
7.MichvocíkMiroslavBratislava Ipon judo klub200450
7.BendasDanielVranov nad Topľou MŠK200550
9.FábryGabrielPezinok 1. JC200550
9.MalovecMarcusŽilina TJ Mladosť200450

MU13-55

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.HebortSamuelBratislava Ipon judo klub200455
2.SchořAdamHranice Judo200555
3.TurčinekTomášOstrava 1. JC Baník200455
3.KlopanMárioPrievidza TJ Sokol200455
5.SmolaríkMariánBratislava Ipon judo klub200555
5.IhnátOndrejVranov nad Topľou MŠK200555
7.MrenaFilipPrievidza TJ Sokol200555
7.VargicRichardR.Sobora Mladosť Relax200555
9.JakubčinJakubZvolen Budokan200455

MU13-60

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.ŠutorkaPatrikŽilina TJ Mladosť200462
2.PaříkTeodorHranice Judo200460
2.DuongDominikMartin TJ ZŤS200560
3.FulnečekSimonOstrava 1. JC Baník200560
3.SlezákŠimonProstějov Sokol200460
5.SteinerJúliusPezinok 1. JC200460
5.BurghardVilémProstějov Sokol200460

MU13+60

MiestoPriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáha
1.MotykaDominkOstrava 1. JC Baník200473
2.KwonNamjuŽilina TJ Mladosť200564

Súhrn